COACHING TEAM 2019

SUDHAKAR REDDY GUJJULA

(INDIA)

CSABA HAMZA

(ITALY)

přihlášení hráči / entered players
1.Seidlová AnetaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
2.Kohoutová MarkétaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
3.Kohoutová Anna NatálieSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
4.Fišerová KarolínaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
5.Stehlíková MichaelaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
6.Zhang Zhang WenSuper Stars MostChina
7.Pálková TerezaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
8.Strnadová IvetaTJ Sokol DobruškaCzech Republic
9.Brožkovcová VeronikaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
10.Dobiášová VeronikaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
11.Brecs Gustavs DavidsBadminton LiepājaLatvia
12.Rozenvalds Pauls EliassBadminton JelgavaLatvia
13.Babre ArinaValmieras BSSLatvia
14.Fellin RubenSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
15.Kleinrubatscher  LisaSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
16.Kössler  FelixSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
17.Kössler  KatharinaSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
18.Merendino  JonasSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
19.Obermeier  MarkBC EimeldingenGermany
20.Riccardi  SimonSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
21.Silbernagl  MatthiasSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
22.Kóňa JanSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
23.Vindiš RaniaBK Flex ZagrebCroatia
24.Čechová TerezaSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
25.Oros MarekSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
26.Pospíšil TomášSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
27.Weinerová TerezaSKP Kometa Brno – RS Badminton Czech Republic
28.Hykyš DominikSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
29.Valenta BedřichSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
30.Fallaha MajaSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
31.Fink KatharinaSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
32.Giuliani AlexanderASC BergItaly
33.Hamza YasmineSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
34.Langes SarahASC BergItaly
35.Mayr LeopoldSSV Bozen BadmintonItaly
36.Pircher ManuelASC BergItaly
37.Sptialer DavidKSV KalternItaly
38.Stampfer VeraASC BergItaly
39.Volpi NicoloASD Brescia Sport PiùItaly
40.Axisa IsaacPaola Badminton ClubMalta
41.Axisa NeilPaola Badminton ClubMalta
42.Clark FrancescaPaola Badminton ClubMalta
43.Abela EleanorPaola Badminton ClubMalta
44.Abela EmilyPaola Badminton ClubMalta
45.Bezzina AnnMariePaola Badminton ClubMalta
46.Cassar SamPaola Badminton ClubMalta
47.Clark MartinaPaola Badminton ClubMalta
48.Abela MarkPaola Badminton ClubMalta
49.Straka JakubSuper Stars MostCzech Republic
50.Mazri RyaneASAPC AlgerieAlgeria
51.Priedniece ArtaSiguldas BK/SSSLatvia
52.Priedniece AneteSiguldas BK/SSSLatvia