propozice (pdf)
invitation (pdf)
PŘIHLÁŠKA / ENTRY FORM - 18th VICTOR INTERNATIONAL SUPER STARS CAMP


ubytování/accommodation A (Hotel Cascade)ubytování/accommodation B (Sports hall)bez ubytování/without accommodation

organizovaná strava / organized mealbez stravy / without meal

Souhlasím se zasláním výše uvedených osobních údajů / I agree with send of information above
(vyžadováno/required)
Souhlasím s případnými stornopoplatky / I agree with cancelation fees:
20 to 11 days before the camp 10% of the price
10 to 3 days -50% off the price,
2 to 0 days -100% off the price.
While ensuring the alternate return is always 100% of the price. In the case of documented illness situation will be assessed individually.
(vyžadováno/required)
Souhlasím se zasláním výše uvedených osobních údajů, se kterými bude nakládáno dle nařízení (EU) 2016/679 (GDPR) / I Agree with send of information above which will be used by regulation (EU) 2016/679 (GDPR)
(vyžadováno/required)
Potvrzuji, že budu dodržovat všechna hygienická opatření související s pandemií COVID-19 / I Agree with respect all protective and hygiene measures related with COVID-19 epidemic
(vyžadováno/required)

PŘIHLÁŠENÍ HRÁČI / ENTERED PLAYERS
1. Brožkovcová Veronika Super Stars Most Czech Republic
2. Langmajer Filip BK TJ Baník Most Czech Republic
3. Dobiášová Veronika Super Stars Most Czech Republic
4. Macal Jiří Super Stars Most Czech Republic
5. Kohoutová Anna Natálie Super Stars Most Czech Republic
6. Zhang Zhang Wen Super Stars Most China
7. Kohoutová Markéta Super Stars Most Czech Republic
8. Klokan Jakub Super Stars Most Czech Republic
9. Kouba Lukáš Super Stars Most Czech Republic
10. Kašša Marek VK Badminton Aš Czech Republic
11. Veselík Hynek TJ Jiskra Nejdek Czech Republic
12. Straka Jakub Super Stars Most Czech Republic
13. Čechová Tereza Super Stars Most Czech Republic
14. Dinh Nhat Long Super Stars Most Vietnam
15. Kviesis Aleksis Emiljans Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia
16. Romaņuka Melissa Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia
17. Freija Evelīna Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia
18. Laizāne Aurora Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia
19. Burdová Veronika BK TJ Baník Most Czech Republic
20. Bíbová Justýna SK Prosek Praha Czech Republic