propozice (pdf)
invitation (pdf)
PŘIHLÁŠKA / ENTRY FORM - 18th VICTOR INTERNATIONAL SUPER STARS CAMP


ubytování/accommodation A (Hotel Cascade)ubytování/accommodation B (Sports hall)bez ubytování/without accommodation

organizovaná strava / organized mealbez stravy / without meal

Souhlasím se zasláním výše uvedených osobních údajů / I agree with send of information above
(vyžadováno/required)
Souhlasím s případnými stornopoplatky / I agree with cancelation fees:
20 to 11 days before the camp 10% of the price
10 to 3 days -50% off the price,
2 to 0 days -100% off the price.
While ensuring the alternate return is always 100% of the price. In the case of documented illness situation will be assessed individually.
(vyžadováno/required)
Souhlasím se zasláním výše uvedených osobních údajů, se kterými bude nakládáno dle nařízení (EU) 2016/679 (GDPR) / I Agree with send of information above which will be used by regulation (EU) 2016/679 (GDPR)
(vyžadováno/required)
Potvrzuji, že budu dodržovat všechna hygienická opatření související s pandemií COVID-19 / I Agree with respect all protective and hygiene measures related with COVID-19 epidemic
(vyžadováno/required)

PŘIHLÁŠENÍ HRÁČI / ENTERED PLAYERS
Brožkovcová Veronika Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Langmajer Filip BK TJ Baník Most Czech Republic
Dobiášová Veronika Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Macal Jiří Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Kohoutová Anna Natálie Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Zhang Zhang Wen Super Stars Most China
Kohoutová Markéta Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Klokan Jakub Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Kouba Lukáš Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Kašša Marek VK Badminton Aš Czech Republic
Veselík Hynek TJ Jiskra Nejdek Czech Republic
Straka Jakub Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Čechová Tereza Super Stars Most Czech Republic
Dinh Nhat Long Super Stars Most Vietnam
Kviesis Aleksis Emiljans Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia
Romaņuka Melissa Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia
Freija Evelīna Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia
Burdová Veronika BK TJ Baník Most Czech Republic
Bíbová Justýna SK Prosek Praha Czech Republic
Tuominen Ria Sulkaset Finland
Wasylkow Jakub BK Goram Teplice Czech Republic
Heize Marta Bērnu interešu klubs Liepāja Latvia
Golovčenko Leonardo Bērnu interešu klubs Liepāja Latvia
Šilingová Sofia KPŠ Košice Slovakia
     
unsubscribed:    
Laizāne Aurora Talsu Sporta Škola Latvia